New Projects in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad
1 new project in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad, offering 2 BHK homes. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.
Updated October 2026 from live listings
1 project in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad
Areas near Saijpur Bogha
About Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow
About Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad
We track 1 live project in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 residential + retail project. Homes here are sold as 2 BHK configurations, with carpet areas from 610 to 844 sq.ft. Developers active in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad include Yogi Developers.
Of the 1 projects in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2030 to 2030. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.
What's near Saijpur Bogha
From the locations of the projects we list in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad; distances are approximate.
- Schools
- R P Vasani International School1.5 km
- Dipak School1.6 km
- Navyug Public School / Navyug Vidhyalay(Eng Med)1.9 km
- Maharshi Sandipani School3.8 km
- The South International School4.5 km
- Colleges & universities
- B.V.D Arts And Commerce College1.6 km
- Creative Institute Of Computer Education1.8 km
- Government Commerce College2 km
- Durga Institute Of Computer Education2.1 km
- DREAM EDUCATION2.2 km
- Hospitals
- Kothiya Hospital0.7 km
- Sparsh children hospital1 km
- Harmony Hospital1.7 km
- Shalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda3.4 km
- Narayana Hospital, Ahmedabad3.9 km
- Metro & rail
- Asarva (Ahmedabad)3.9 km
- Vastral Metro Station4.8 km
- Rabari Colony Metro Station4.9 km
- Amraiwadi Metro Station4.9 km
- Apparel Park Metro Station5.2 km
- Shopping
- Madhav Mall0.4 km
- maruti Plaza0.8 km
- City Center1.8 km
- Karnavati Mega Mall4.5 km
- Purshottam Plaza4.8 km
Frequently asked questions about Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad
- How many new projects are there in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad?
- We list 1 new projects in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad, including Yogi Kens Residency.
- Which new schemes are there in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad?
- There are 1 new schemes (new residential and commercial projects) in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad on this page, including Yogi Kens Residency.
- Which home sizes are available in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad?
- Projects in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad offer 2 BHK homes.
- Which developers are building in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad?
- Developers with projects listed in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad include Yogi Developers.
- Which schools are near Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad?
- R P Vasani International School (1.5 km), Dipak School (1.6 km), Navyug Public School / Navyug Vidhyalay(Eng Med) (1.9 km), Maharshi Sandipani School (3.8 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad.
- Which hospitals are near Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad?
- Kothiya Hospital (0.7 km), Sparsh children hospital (1 km), Harmony Hospital (1.7 km), Shalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda (3.4 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad.
- Which metro or railway stations are near Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad?
- Asarva (Ahmedabad) (3.9 km), Vastral Metro Station (4.8 km), Rabari Colony Metro Station (4.9 km), Amraiwadi Metro Station (4.9 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad.
