Under Construction 1 BHK Flats in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad
1 under-construction projects with 1 BHK flats in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.
Updated October 2026 from live listings
1 project in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad
Under Construction 1 BHK Flats in areas near Sardar Patel Ring Road
About Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow
About Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad
We track 1 live project in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 villas project. Homes here are sold as 1 BHK configurations, with carpet areas from 2,434 to 5,594 sq.ft. Developers active in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad include Sandesh Procon LLP.
Of the 1 projects in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2029 to 2029. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.
What's near Sardar Patel Ring Road
From the locations of the projects we list in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad; distances are approximate.
- Schools
- Shanti Asiatic School1.3 km
- Apollo International School - South Bopal2.8 km
- Doon Castle International School3.6 km
- DAV International School4 km
- The New Tulip International School4.9 km
- Colleges & universities
- L.J. Polytechnic, Ahmedabad2.6 km
- LJ Institute of Applied Sciences2.6 km
- LJ University2.6 km
- LJ Institute of Pharmacy2.7 km
- LJ Institutes of Computer Applications2.7 km
- Hospitals
- Saraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center3.8 km
- Krishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital4.1 km
- Sunrise Hospital4.2 km
- Ruparel ENT Hospital4.2 km
- Aditi Hospital & Diagnostics - 'a Unit of Aditi Wellness Pvt Ltd4.5 km
- Metro & rail
- Sanathal3.1 km
- Sarkhej3.9 km
- Goraghuma5.2 km
- Vastrapur6 km
- Moraiya7 km
- Shopping
- Apple Woods Galleria Mall1.1 km
- Suncity Shopping Mall3.5 km
- Reliance Mall3.7 km
- Sonalben Khakhrawala4.1 km
- TRP Mall4.4 km
- Parks & lakes
- Shaligram Oxygen Park2.8 km
Frequently asked questions about Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad
- How many under-construction projects with 1 BHK flats are there in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad?
- We list 1 under-construction projects with 1 BHK flats in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad, including Applewoods Villas.
- Which home sizes are available in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad?
- Projects in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad offer 1 BHK homes.
- Which developers are building in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad?
- Developers with projects listed in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad include Sandesh Procon LLP.
- Which schools are near Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad?
- Shanti Asiatic School (1.3 km), Apollo International School - South Bopal (2.8 km), Doon Castle International School (3.6 km), DAV International School (4 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad.
- Which hospitals are near Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad?
- Saraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center (3.8 km), Krishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital (4.1 km), Sunrise Hospital (4.2 km), Ruparel ENT Hospital (4.2 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad.
- Which metro or railway stations are near Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad?
- Sanathal (3.1 km), Sarkhej (3.9 km), Goraghuma (5.2 km), Vastrapur (6 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad.
