Skip to content

Under Construction Projects in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad

1 under-construction projects in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.

Updated October 2026 from live listings

1 project in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad

Under Construction Projects in areas near Barejadi Road

About Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow

About Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad

We track 1 live project in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 bungalow project. Homes here are sold as 3 BHK configurations, with carpet areas from 923 to 1,099 sq.ft. Developers active in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad include Aaradhya Infra.

Of the 1 projects in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2031 to 2031. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.

What's near Barejadi Road

From the locations of the projects we list in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad; distances are approximate.

Schools
  • PRAKASH HIGH SCHOOL0.7 km
  • Esbee Patel Primary & Secondary School1.2 km
Colleges & universities
  • Narnarayan Shastri Institute of Nursing4.1 km
Hospitals
  • Rudraksha Hospital :- Multi Specialty ,ICU and Trauma Center0.9 km
Metro & rail
  • Geratpur9.6 km

Frequently asked questions about Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad

How many under-construction projects are there in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad?
We list 1 under-construction projects in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad, including Aaradhya Aangan Bunglows.
Which home sizes are available in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad?
Projects in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad offer 3 BHK homes.
Which developers are building in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad?
Developers with projects listed in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad include Aaradhya Infra.
Which schools are near Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad?
PRAKASH HIGH SCHOOL (0.7 km), Esbee Patel Primary & Secondary School (1.2 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad.
Which hospitals are near Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad?
Rudraksha Hospital :- Multi Specialty ,ICU and Trauma Center (0.9 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad.
Which metro or railway stations are near Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad?
Geratpur (9.6 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad.

Developers in Barejadi Road, Ahmedabad