Skip to content

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sughad, Gandhinagar

1 projects with 3 BHK flats in Sughad, Gandhinagar. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.

Updated October 2026 from live listings

1 project in Sughad, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flats for Sale in areas near Sughad

About Sughad, Gandhinagar: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow

About Sughad, Gandhinagar

We track 1 live project in Sughad, Gandhinagar, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 residential project. Homes here are sold as 3 BHK configurations, with carpet areas from 1,078 to 1,078 sq.ft. Developers active in Sughad, Gandhinagar include Adhirath Infracon Llp.

Of the 1 projects in Sughad, Gandhinagar, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2030 to 2030. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.

What's near Sughad

From the locations of the projects we list in Sughad, Gandhinagar; distances are approximate.

Schools
  • Anand Niketan Sughad1.6 km
  • DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR2.8 km
  • Ahmedabad Public School International3.3 km
  • Puna International School3.8 km
  • EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road4.3 km
Colleges & universities
  • Dr. M. K. Shah Medical College & Research Center1.6 km
  • Vishwakarma Government Engineering College3.1 km
  • School of Applied Sciences & Technology (SAST-GTU)3.3 km
  • Kaushalya The Skill University3.4 km
  • M.M. Singhi Institute of Nursing,3.9 km
Hospitals
  • Apollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad1.4 km
  • SMS Multi-Speciality Hospital1.6 km
  • Divyadrashti Eye Hospital - Dr Krishna Marfatia Patel3.4 km
  • Satyamev Hospital4.1 km
  • Orange Children Hospital4.1 km
Metro & rail
  • Motera Stadium Metro Station3.8 km
  • Kali Road5.2 km
  • AEC Metro Station5.9 km
  • Sabarmati BG6 km
  • Chandkhera Road6.1 km
Shopping
  • S Mall2 km
  • 4D Square Mall, Motera3.4 km
  • North Plaza3.5 km
  • Orange Mall Chandkheda3.9 km
  • Highway Mall, Chandkheda4.1 km

Frequently asked questions about Sughad, Gandhinagar

How many projects with 3 BHK flats are there in Sughad, Gandhinagar?
We list 1 projects with 3 BHK flats in Sughad, Gandhinagar, including Adhirath By Sampad.
Which home sizes are available in Sughad, Gandhinagar?
Projects in Sughad, Gandhinagar offer 3 BHK homes.
Which developers are building in Sughad, Gandhinagar?
Developers with projects listed in Sughad, Gandhinagar include Adhirath Infracon Llp.
Which schools are near Sughad, Gandhinagar?
Anand Niketan Sughad (1.6 km), DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR (2.8 km), Ahmedabad Public School International (3.3 km), Puna International School (3.8 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Sughad, Gandhinagar.
Which hospitals are near Sughad, Gandhinagar?
Apollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad (1.4 km), SMS Multi-Speciality Hospital (1.6 km), Divyadrashti Eye Hospital - Dr Krishna Marfatia Patel (3.4 km), Satyamev Hospital (4.1 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Sughad, Gandhinagar.
Which metro or railway stations are near Sughad, Gandhinagar?
Motera Stadium Metro Station (3.8 km), Kali Road (5.2 km), AEC Metro Station (5.9 km), Sabarmati BG (6 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Sughad, Gandhinagar.

Developers in Sughad, Gandhinagar