Skip to content

Under Construction Projects in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad

1 under-construction projects in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.

Updated October 2026 from live listings

1 project in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad

Under Construction Projects in areas near Swastik Society

About Swastik Society, Ahmedabad: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow

About Swastik Society, Ahmedabad

We track 1 live project in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 commercial + retail + office project. Developers active in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad include Punit Developers.

Of the 1 projects in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2028 to 2028. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.

What's near Swastik Society

From the locations of the projects we list in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad; distances are approximate.

Schools
  • Little Millennium Preschool0.3 km
  • Som Lalit School0.5 km
  • Mount Carmel High School0.7 km
  • HK School of Foreign Languages1.1 km
  • St. Xavier's High School Loyola Hall1.7 km
Colleges & universities
  • C.U.Shah Commerce College0.7 km
  • Mobipower Institute Of Mobile Technology0.7 km
  • H L College of Commerce0.7 km
  • A.G Teachers College0.9 km
  • C.C.Sheth College of Commerce1 km
Hospitals
  • Sumiran Hospital0.1 km
  • HCG Hospitals, Ahmedabad1.1 km
  • Jaydeep Hospital1.6 km
  • BAPS Yogiji Maharaj Hospital2.8 km
  • Sterling Hospitals - Gurukul Ahmedabad3.4 km
Metro & rail
  • SP Stadium Metro Station0.1 km
  • Old High Court Metro Station0.5 km
  • Usmanpura Metro Station0.8 km
  • Commerce Six Road Metro Station1.0 km
  • Gandhigram1.5 km
Shopping
  • Induben Khakhrawala (IKC - Mithakhali Gam )1.2 km
  • CG Square Mall1.7 km
  • Reliance Mall2.7 km
  • Satyam Mall3.7 km
  • Palladium Ahmedabad4.7 km
Parks & lakes
  • Usmanpura Sabarmati River Front Park1 km
  • Riverside1.9 km
  • Riverfront entry2.2 km
  • RIVER FRONT GARDEN2.7 km
  • Gmdc Ground2.9 km

Frequently asked questions about Swastik Society, Ahmedabad

How many under-construction projects are there in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad?
We list 1 under-construction projects in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad, including Punit Citrine.
Which developers are building in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad?
Developers with projects listed in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad include Punit Developers.
Which schools are near Swastik Society, Ahmedabad?
Little Millennium Preschool (0.3 km), Som Lalit School (0.5 km), Mount Carmel High School (0.7 km), HK School of Foreign Languages (1.1 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad.
Which hospitals are near Swastik Society, Ahmedabad?
Sumiran Hospital (0.1 km), HCG Hospitals, Ahmedabad (1.1 km), Jaydeep Hospital (1.6 km), BAPS Yogiji Maharaj Hospital (2.8 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad.
Which metro or railway stations are near Swastik Society, Ahmedabad?
SP Stadium Metro Station (0.1 km), Old High Court Metro Station (0.5 km), Usmanpura Metro Station (0.8 km), Commerce Six Road Metro Station (1.0 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad.

Developers in Swastik Society, Ahmedabad