Skip to content

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad

1 projects with 4 BHK flats in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.

Updated October 2026 from live listings

1 project in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flats for Sale in areas near Nikol Gam Road

About Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow

About Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad

We track 1 live project in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 residential + retail + office project. Homes here are sold as 4 BHK configurations, with carpet areas from 1,411 to 1,411 sq.ft. Developers active in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad include Kudrat Developers.

Of the 1 projects in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2030 to 2030. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.

What's near Nikol Gam Road

From the locations of the projects we list in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad; distances are approximate.

Schools
  • Vedik Gurukulam0.2 km
  • Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul0.2 km
  • EuroKids PreSchool in Nikol S.P Ring Road, Ahmedabad0.6 km
  • Taraana - School of Music1.1 km
  • Dipak School1.2 km
Colleges & universities
  • DREAM EDUCATION1.9 km
  • Government Commerce College2.5 km
  • IRA NURSING INSTITUTE3.4 km
  • Arpan Science College3.5 km
  • Durga Institute Of Computer Education3.9 km
Hospitals
  • Gangotri Orthopaedic Hospital - Robotic Joint replacement center0.9 km
  • Ashiti Orthopaedic Children Hospital1.4 km
  • Ananta Hospital1.7 km
  • Harmony Hospital2 km
  • Shalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda3.4 km
Metro & rail
  • Nirant Cross Road Metro Station4.7 km
  • Vastral Gam Metro Station4.7 km
  • Vastral Metro Station4.8 km
  • Rabari Colony Metro Station5.5 km
  • Amraiwadi Metro Station5.8 km
Shopping
  • Danev son's Supermarket0.6 km
  • Town Plaza1.2 km
  • maruti Plaza3.4 km
  • Karnavati Mega Mall3.7 km
  • City Center4 km
Parks & lakes
  • Play kids2.5 km

Frequently asked questions about Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad

How many projects with 4 BHK flats are there in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad?
We list 1 projects with 4 BHK flats in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad, including Kudrat Empire & Kudrat Exotica.
Which home sizes are available in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad?
Projects in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad offer 4 BHK homes.
Which developers are building in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad?
Developers with projects listed in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad include Kudrat Developers.
Which schools are near Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad?
Vedik Gurukulam (0.2 km), Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul (0.2 km), EuroKids PreSchool in Nikol S.P Ring Road, Ahmedabad (0.6 km), Taraana - School of Music (1.1 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad.
Which hospitals are near Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad?
Gangotri Orthopaedic Hospital - Robotic Joint replacement center (0.9 km), Ashiti Orthopaedic Children Hospital (1.4 km), Ananta Hospital (1.7 km), Harmony Hospital (2 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad.
Which metro or railway stations are near Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad?
Nirant Cross Road Metro Station (4.7 km), Vastral Gam Metro Station (4.7 km), Vastral Metro Station (4.8 km), Rabari Colony Metro Station (5.5 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad.

Developers in Nikol Gam Road, Ahmedabad