Skip to content

Under Construction Projects in Manipur, Ahmedabad

1 under-construction projects in Manipur, Ahmedabad. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.

Updated October 2026 from live listings

1 project in Manipur, Ahmedabad

Under Construction Projects in areas near Manipur

About Manipur, Ahmedabad: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow

About Manipur, Ahmedabad

We track 1 live project in Manipur, Ahmedabad, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 residential project. Homes here are sold as 2 BHK configurations, with carpet areas from 621 to 634 sq.ft. Developers active in Manipur, Ahmedabad include Prerna Construction.

Of the 1 projects in Manipur, Ahmedabad, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2029 to 2029. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.

What's near Manipur

From the locations of the projects we list in Manipur, Ahmedabad; distances are approximate.

Schools
  • Sanskardham0.6 km
  • Cosmos Castle International School Green Campus1.4 km
  • Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in Ahmedabad2.9 km
  • The New Tulip International School3.6 km
  • Shanti Asiatic School4.2 km
Colleges & universities
  • Anant National University0.8 km
  • Ahmedabad Physiotherapy College(Parul University)2.9 km
  • Robotrix India - Robotics & Coding institute in South Bopal4.3 km
  • SHIKSHA INSTITUTE4.4 km
Hospitals
  • Krishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital1.5 km
  • Aditi Hospital & Diagnostics - 'a Unit of Aditi Wellness Pvt Ltd3 km
  • Sunrise Hospital4.8 km
  • Ruparel ENT Hospital4.8 km
  • Saraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center4.8 km
Metro & rail
  • Goraghuma1.5 km
  • Sanand4.9 km
  • Ambli Road6.7 km
  • Sanathal8.6 km
  • Sarkhej8.9 km
Shopping
  • TRP Mall4 km
  • Rajyash City @ Central Bopal, Ahmedabad4 km
  • Vaibhav Shopping complex4.3 km
  • Reliance Mall4.3 km
  • Sonalben Khakhrawala4.6 km

Frequently asked questions about Manipur, Ahmedabad

How many under-construction projects are there in Manipur, Ahmedabad?
We list 1 under-construction projects in Manipur, Ahmedabad, including Prerna Padmavati 104.
Which home sizes are available in Manipur, Ahmedabad?
Projects in Manipur, Ahmedabad offer 2 BHK homes.
Which developers are building in Manipur, Ahmedabad?
Developers with projects listed in Manipur, Ahmedabad include Prerna Construction.
Which schools are near Manipur, Ahmedabad?
Sanskardham (0.6 km), Cosmos Castle International School Green Campus (1.4 km), Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in Ahmedabad (2.9 km), The New Tulip International School (3.6 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Manipur, Ahmedabad.
Which hospitals are near Manipur, Ahmedabad?
Krishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital (1.5 km), Aditi Hospital & Diagnostics - 'a Unit of Aditi Wellness Pvt Ltd (3 km), Sunrise Hospital (4.8 km), Ruparel ENT Hospital (4.8 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Manipur, Ahmedabad.
Which metro or railway stations are near Manipur, Ahmedabad?
Goraghuma (1.5 km), Sanand (4.9 km), Ambli Road (6.7 km), Sanathal (8.6 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Manipur, Ahmedabad.

Developers in Manipur, Ahmedabad