Office Space for Sale in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad
1 projects with office space in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.
Updated October 2026 from live listings
1 project in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad
Office Space for Sale in areas near Fatehwadi
About Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow
About Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad
We track 1 live project in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 commercial + retail + office project. Developers active in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad include Arfa Developers.
Of the 1 projects in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2030 to 2030. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.
What's near Fatehwadi
From the locations of the projects we list in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad; distances are approximate.
- Schools
- Gulshan-E-Maher Higher Secondary School1 km
- DAV International School1.6 km
- F D High School1.6 km
- Adani Vidya Mandir1.8 km
- Satellite School For Children4.3 km
- Colleges & universities
- NEW LJ Commerce College2.8 km
- LJ Institute of Media & Communications2.8 km
- LJ Institute of Sports and Event Management2.8 km
- LJ Institutes of Computer Applications2.9 km
- LJ Institute of Pharmacy2.9 km
- Hospitals
- Amena Khatun Multi-Specialty Hospital0.4 km
- Zahra Mediplus Hospital (Emergency 24x7, ICU & Multi-Speciality)0.4 km
- Sehat Hospital (Dr Aliraza Khunt)1.1 km
- Aangan Maternity and Children Hospital #LalBuilding2 km
- Opd department jivraj mehta hospital3.4 km
- Metro & rail
- Vastrapur1.9 km
- Sarkhej2.1 km
- APMC Metro Station2.3 km
- Jivraj Park Metro Station2.4 km
- Rajiv Nagar Metro Station3 km
- Shopping
- Naseem Parlor0.5 km
- Titanium City Centre Mall2.5 km
- Gulmohar Park Mall4.1 km
- Satyam Mall4.5 km
- Iscon Mega Mall4.5 km
- Parks & lakes
- -1.8 km
Frequently asked questions about Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad
- How many projects with office space are there in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad?
- We list 1 projects with office space in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad, including Eilaf square.
- Which developers are building in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad?
- Developers with projects listed in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad include Arfa Developers.
- Which schools are near Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad?
- Gulshan-E-Maher Higher Secondary School (1 km), DAV International School (1.6 km), F D High School (1.6 km), Adani Vidya Mandir (1.8 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad.
- Which hospitals are near Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad?
- Amena Khatun Multi-Specialty Hospital (0.4 km), Zahra Mediplus Hospital (Emergency 24x7, ICU & Multi-Speciality) (0.4 km), Sehat Hospital (Dr Aliraza Khunt) (1.1 km), Aangan Maternity and Children Hospital #LalBuilding (2 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad.
- Which metro or railway stations are near Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad?
- Vastrapur (1.9 km), Sarkhej (2.1 km), APMC Metro Station (2.3 km), Jivraj Park Metro Station (2.4 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Fatehwadi, Ahmedabad.
