New Projects in Enasan, Ahmedabad
1 new project in Enasan, Ahmedabad. Compare prices, possession dates, floor plans and amenities below.
Updated October 2026 from live listings
1 project in Enasan, Ahmedabad
Areas near Enasan
About Enasan, Ahmedabad: prices, nearby places and FAQsShow
About Enasan, Ahmedabad
We track 1 live project in Enasan, Ahmedabad, often called new schemes locally. The mix is 1 bungalow project. Developers active in Enasan, Ahmedabad include Shubh Labh Buildcon.
Of the 1 projects in Enasan, Ahmedabad, 1 project is under construction. Published possession dates run from 2031 to 2031. Every listing shows its registration number where the developer has one, so you can check it with the state authority before you pay anything.
What's near Enasan
From the locations of the projects we list in Enasan, Ahmedabad; distances are approximate.
- Schools
- A-One Xavier's International School, Enasan0.6 km
- The South International School3.4 km
- The Precious Pre School3.8 km
- Maharshi Sandipani School4.1 km
- Bright International School4.8 km
- Colleges & universities
- Ahmedabad School of Nursing3.8 km
- IRA NURSING INSTITUTE4.3 km
- Hospitals
- Prerna Women's Hospital and Sonography Centre2.2 km
- Orchid Women's Hospital Hanspura2.4 km
- Prime Hospital4.2 km
- Shalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda4.5 km
- Sigma Surgical Hospital4.5 km
- Metro & rail
- Medra3.2 km
- Shopping
- Hanspura Complex2.7 km
- Vitthal Plaza3.7 km
- Ayushyaman Plaza3.8 km
- Naroda business point4 km
- Laxmi Villa Mall4.3 km
- Parks & lakes
- AHMEDABAD MUNICIPAL PARK2.2 km
Frequently asked questions about Enasan, Ahmedabad
- How many new projects are there in Enasan, Ahmedabad?
- We list 1 new projects in Enasan, Ahmedabad, including Shubh Vintage Villa.
- Which new schemes are there in Enasan, Ahmedabad?
- There are 1 new schemes (new residential and commercial projects) in Enasan, Ahmedabad on this page, including Shubh Vintage Villa.
- Which developers are building in Enasan, Ahmedabad?
- Developers with projects listed in Enasan, Ahmedabad include Shubh Labh Buildcon.
- Which schools are near Enasan, Ahmedabad?
- A-One Xavier's International School, Enasan (0.6 km), The South International School (3.4 km), The Precious Pre School (3.8 km), Maharshi Sandipani School (4.1 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Enasan, Ahmedabad.
- Which hospitals are near Enasan, Ahmedabad?
- Prerna Women's Hospital and Sonography Centre (2.2 km), Orchid Women's Hospital Hanspura (2.4 km), Prime Hospital (4.2 km), Shalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda (4.5 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Enasan, Ahmedabad.
- Which metro or railway stations are near Enasan, Ahmedabad?
- Medra (3.2 km). Distances are from the projects we list in Enasan, Ahmedabad.
